Sutherland No. 2 : Open
Sutherland No. 3 : Open

Heading

 

NORTH SUTHERLAND ROCKETS
The Grand Parade & Oakwood St, Sutherland NSW

12 June 2021
Saturday - Matt Strudwick /Sunday - Taygan Parker
Round 10 12th June
Sat 12 JuneOpponentKick offFieldSet up/Pack upCanteen/BBQ
Home Games
W06E 2Cronulla Seagulls9:00 AMSutherland 38-8:50 (2 People)
06ELilli Pilli 39:00 AMSutherland 3 Mini8-8:50 (2 People)
06FMiranda Magpies 29:00 AMSutherland 3 Mini8:20 - 9:00 (2 People)
W06E 1Bangor9:50 AMSutherland 38:40 - 9:30 (2 People)
07D 1Loftus Yarrawarrah9:50 AMSutherland 3 Mini9:00 - 9:50 (2 people)
13CEngadine Eagles10:10 AMSutherland 29:10 - 10:00 (2 people)
W07CBangor10:40 AMSutherland 39:50 - 10:30 (2 people)
08D 2Como Jannali10:40 AMSutherland 3 Mini9:50 - 10:30 (2 people)
18CCaringbah Redbacks11:20 AMSutherland 2Pack Up Field 210:20 - 11:10 (2 people)
W11CMenai Hawks11:30 AMSutherland 3Pack Up Field 310:30 - 11:30 (2 people)
W08EHeathcote Waratah11:30 AMSutherland 3 Mini12:20 - 1:10 (2 People)
W09DCronulla RSL12:20 PMSutherland 3 MiniPack Up Mini 311:30 - 12:20 (2 People)
Committee: Matt Strudwick
Away Games
06DMenai Hawks 28:00 AMBuckle Reserve 1
07D 2Menai Hawks 18:50 AMBuckle Reserve 1
07GLilli Pilli 19:40 AMGlenn McGrath 2
06GComo Jannali 28:00 AMJannali Mini 1
10DLilli Pilli 110:40 AMJenola Oval
11DKirrawee10:50 AMKareela 4
08D 1Marton8:50 AMKingswood Road 2
21BMiranda Magpies4:20 PMSeymour Shaw 2
07FCronulla Seagulls8:00 AMWoolooware 1
09ECronulla Seagulls8:50 AMWoolooware 2
Sun 13 JuneOpponentKick offFieldSet up/Pack upCanteen/BBQ
Home Games
W18CBangor10:00 AMSutherland 29-10am11:40 - 1:20 (2 people)
WSBBonnet Bay11:40 AMSutherland 210 - 11:40 (2 people)
AL13Como Jannali 21:20 PMSutherland 2Pack Up3:00 - 4:45 (2 people)
AL07Miranda Magpies3:00 PMSutherland 21:20 - 3:00 (2 people)
Committee: Taygan Parker
Away Games
WSFGwawley Bay8:20 AMCanberra Road 1
AL16Grays Point1:20 PMGrays Point 1
AL15Georges River10:00 AMOyster Bay 2
35FBarden Ridgebacks9:00 AMThe Ridge 4

Round 10 12th June